Uitslagen 2014

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Jan Duiveren Nijkerkerveen Ford Dextra   FP 75.32 2t
2 Leo Beekhuizen Eemnes David Brown 88 Onbekend FP 61.76 2t
3 Rick Van Ravenhorst Renswoude Massey Ferguson 135 45 PK 98.26   2t
4 Michel Schlussl Hooglanderveen Zetor 3011 39 PK 80.34   2t
5 Gerard van Valkengoed Eemnes Fordson Dextra 32 PK 76.70   2t
6 nico gooijer de blaricum Fordson Fordson N 26 PK 68.11   2t
7 Gerard Elbers Eemnes Fendt 2 E 40 PK 53.66   2t
8 Chris  Vlaanderen Huizen McCormick DED3 onbekend 51.98   2t
9 Piet Boersen Blaricum Deutz 5005 50 PK 51.97   2t
10 Peter Splint Blaricum MF 135 45 PK 39.91   2t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Herman Wilgenburg Ederveen Fendt Fix 17 PK FP 79.05 2.8t
2 jacoline van schaik zegveld International 633 52 PK FP 64.17 2.8t
3 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 880 81 PK FP 62.36 2.8t
4 Danny Tolboom Leusden Fendt 105 s 60 PK 95.11   2.8t
5 W vd Visch Nijkerkerveen Massey Ferguson 135 4wd 45 PK 90.54   2.8t
6 Bert De jong Cothen International 724 67 PK 87.70   2.8t
7 Bertus  Van dijk Cothen International 833 67 PK 87.38   2.8t
8 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 50 PK 87.25   2.8t
9 Bert Hordijk Laren NH Lamborgini R 603 56 PK 86.29   2.8t
10 Dirk Roks Elst (utr) International 423 40 PK 82.95   2.8t
11 Bert De jong Cothen International 724 67 PK 82.60   2.8t
12 Rutger Staal Eemnes International 624 58 PK 79.68   2.8t
13 Mark Meenhorst Eemnes David Brown 885 43 PK 78.82   2.8t
14 Rogier Visser Eemnes Nuffield 1060 55 Pk 78.75   2.8t
15 Tamara Baartman Eemnes Fendt Favorit 3 62 PK 75.46   2.8t
16 Leo Beekhuizen Eemnes David Brown 88 Onbekend 67.20   2.8t
17 Marlies  Smink Cothen International 824 80 PK 64.25   2.8t
18 Matthijs Hoofd Eemnes Zetor 5011 43 PK 55.51   2.8t
19 Mark Bouwman Nigtevecht Deutz 5206 51 PK 40.97   2.8t
20 Joeri Groenendaal Driemond Deutz dx3.30 46 Pk 39.09   2.8t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Johrin Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600 50 PK 93.66   3.5t
2 Marien Van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844-s 87 PK 83.19   3.5t
3 Leo Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 50 PK 83.12   3.5t
4 Johan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2120 68 PK 82.01   3.5t
5 Susan van de Heuvel Ederveen Valmet 505 65 PK 81.90   3.5t
6 Peter  Blom Eemnes International 844-S 87 PK 81.75   3.5t
7 Richard Groenestein Eemnes Ford 5600 50 PK 79.78   3.5t
8 Adel Rigter Eemnes International 624 58 PK 79.32   3.5t
9 Wim Ravenhorst Renswoude Belarus  800 81 PK 75.26   3.5t
10 Daan Erbé Nijkerk Fendt 108s 75 PK 71.04   3.5t
11 Roxanne Rigter Eemnes Nuffield Universal  25 PK 69.29   3.5t
12 Gert-Jan van Oostrum Eemnes Fendt 105 s 60 PK 62.26   3.5t
13 Edwin laven Eemnes Nuffield 1060 55 Pk 56.86   3.5t
14 Frans-Jan ter Beek Muiden International 744 70 PK 55.88   3.5t
15 Hein-Jan de Gooijer Eemnes International 644 60 PK 55.57   3.5t
16 Dirk Roks Overberg International 423 85 Pk 55.27   3.5t
17 Jelle Rigter Eemnes Deutz D6507C 62 PK 53.99   3.5t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 1410 91 PK FP 97.09 4.5t
2 Aart Roks Overberg Case International 856 85 PK FP 88.93 4.5t
3 Sanne Post Eemnes International 1046 100 PK FP 84.70 4.5t
4 Henk Brandhof Barneveld Case CS94 130 PK FP 82.82 4.5t
5 Peter van de Vendel Veenendaal Valmet 705 85 PK FP 82.82 4.5t
6 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 705 85 PK FP 81.94 4.5t
7 Henri Overeem Ede Valmet 705 85 PK FP 81.33 4.5t
8 Bert Overeem Ede Volvo BM 700   88.59   4.5t
9 Kees Groenestein Eemnes Ford 5600 50 PK 84.42   4.5t
10 Tobias van de Heuvel Ederveen Volvo BM onbekend 82.33   4.5t
11 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 85 PK 81.44   4.5t
12 Kees Blom Eemnes International 844-S 87 PK 80.22   4.5t
13 bart Obbink Naarden International 844-S 87 PK 79.72   4.5t
14 Theo Wiggerts       70.53   4.5t
15 Willem-Jan van Zomeren Nijkerkerveen International 946 85 PK 61.42   4.5t
16 Dirk Hilhorst Eemnes Deutz 8005 145 Pk 59.83   4.5t
17 Jan Peter  de Jong Eemnes Fendt 305 62 PK 57.44   4.5t
18 Theo  Stalenhoef Eemnes International 845 86 PK 50.62   4.5t
19 Rutger van der Heide Maartensdijk International 845 86 PK 41.84   4.5t
20 Henk Wiggerts Eemnes Zetor Proximo onbekend 39.78   4.5t
21 Willem  de Gooijer Eemnes International 644 60 PK 35.68   4.5t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Henrianne Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 7740 86 PK FP 86.92 5.5.t
2 Martijn Krol   Steyr 1100 100 PK FP 86.21 5.5.t
3 Christoffel Verschuur Nijkerkerveen Ford 8210 110 PK FP 78.18 5.5.t
4 Kees van Harten Barneveld Steyr 9094 94 PK FP 77.50 5.5.t
5 Bettie Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 110 PK FP 77.39 5.5.t
6 Ali van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 8210 110 PK FP 72.31 5.5.t
7 Klaas Ruinemans Achterberg International 856xl 85 PK FP 64.37 5.5.t
8 Jan Calis Eemnes Fendt 612 S 120 PK FP 61.73 5.5.t
9 Jan Koks Overberg Case International 856 85 PK 97.08   5.5.t
10 André van Oostrum Eemnes Ford 6410 III 60 PK 95.29   5.5.t
11 Tessa Post Eemnes International 1046 100 PK 93.70   5.5.t
12 Peter Jochemsen Bennekom Case International 956XL 95 PK 84.64   5.5.t
13 teun kap renswoude valmet 6400 95 PK 83.76   5.5.t
14 Suzanne Hooijer Bennekom International 1046 100 PK 83.64   5.5.t
15 Bart Hooijer Weesp Case International 956 XLA 95 PK 76.94   5.5.t
16 Oscar Bon Eemnes Ford 7810 90 PK 71.69   5.5.t
17 Wim van Eijden Eemnes International 845 86 PK 59.65   5.5.t
18 Johan van Schie Soest Fendt Farmer 311 145 PK 56.72   5.5.t
19 Fabian de Ridder Nijkerk International 845 XL 86 PK 56.60   5.5.t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 gerrit van schaik zegveld International 1455 145 PK 97.75   7t
2 Hendrik van de Kaa Renswoud International 1455 145 PK 96.64   7t
3 Rex Nederend t Goy Case International   95.72   7t
4 Henk van Oostrum Eemnes New Holland 8360 115 PK 95.64   7t
5 Kees Jochemsen Ede Case International 1255 125 PK 95.35   7t
6 Wilburt van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 8150 135 PK 95.10   7t
7 Johrin Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35 187 PK 95.05   7t
8 Esmeralda Voskuilen Hoevelaken New Holland TS125A 125 PK 94.24   7t
9 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 110 PK 92.85   7t
10 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8340 SLE 106 PK 92.41   7t
11 Martijn van Sessen Lexmon International 1246   91.47   7t
12 Bart Calis Eemnes Fendt 612 S 75 PK 91.30   7t
13 Bram Vermeer Eemnes New Holland TM 165 165 PK 90.57   7t
14 Richard van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford County 1124 onbekend 88.87   7t
15 Gerbert Dekker Putten John Deere 6610 114 PK 88.15   7t
16 Jan Groenestein Eemnes Fendt 716 167 PK 87.40   7t
17 Gaston Groenestein Eemnes Fendt 415 160 PK 86.70   7t
18 Frank Baelde Groenekan Valtra T131 148 PK 82.19   7t
19 Dylan Westland Muiden Deutz M620 115 PK 80.57   7t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 joost blaauwendraat renswoude Fiat 180-90 180 PK FP   9t
2 Schuurmna Weesp John Deere   91.10   9t
3 Thomas Schuurman Nederhorst den Berg Fendt 818 Vario 175 PK 89.36   9t
4 Henk Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 8670 170 PK 87.92   9t
5 Simon Klein Eemnes Fendt 716 167 PK 87.46   9t
6 Gerard Groenestein Eemnes New Holland TM 155 155 PK 87.26   9t
7 rens brandsen Barneveld International 1246 122 PK 87.00   9t
8 Tim van Ruitenbeek Nigtevecht John Deere 6630 113 PK 86.58   9t
9 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk International 1455 XL 145 PK 86.41   9t
10 Gerrit Linck Naarden Fendt 718 181 PK 84.30   9t
11 Bart Boshuis Maartensdijk International 1455 145 PK 83.48   9t
12 Martijn Groen Loenen ad Vecht John Deere 4955 200 PK 82.00   9t
13 Henno Groenendaal Weesp John Deere 7530 175 PK 81.70   9t
14 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180-90 180 PK 81.02   9t
15 Gert-jan Linck Naarden Case 7210 186 PK 79.60   9t
16 Evert  Schuurman  Westbroek Fendt 916 135 PK 77.72   9t
17 Tanja Rigter Eemnes Case International MX150 130 PK 75.04 disq. 9t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Hanco Kok Lexmond New Holland 8970 240 PK FP 85.92 11t
2 Melanie Rigter Eemnes Belarus 1507 XT3 onbekend FP 77.10 11t
3 maarten van oosterom baarn kirovets k700 onbekend FP 75.99 11t
4 marielle berkhof Renswoude Fendt 926 260 PK FP 75.27 11t
5 Gerard Rigter Eemnes Case International MX150 130 PK 99.32   11t
6 Bart van Roemburg Kortenhoef John Deere 4955 200 PK 95.50   11t
7 Hendrikjan Beekhuiszen Zeewolde Steyr 6230 onbekend 84.59   11t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 peter blom eemnes nissan nissan navara onbekend 82.60   4x4 2t
2 Peter Staal Eemnes Mercedes onbekend 67.81   4x4 2t
3 Gerard van den Tweel Eemnes Toyota LandCruiser FJ40 onbekend 59.58   4x4 2t
4 Thomas vd Wardt Eemnes Mercedes G300D onbekend 50.00   4x4 2t

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Team Blacksmoke vd Scheur Bunschoten International 1046 Special Edition 100 PK origineel 84.60   2.5t sport
2 Landini 9880 Wouter van Eijden Schalkwijk Landini 9880 93 PK origineel 82.79   2.5t sport
3 Bandito Henk Schoonhoven Oosterwolde Fiat 80-90 80 PK origineel 81.79   2.5t sport
4 Bertus Van dijk Cothen International 724 67 PK origineel 80.82   2.5t sport
5 calimero van schaik Woerden MF 6130 85 PK origineel 80.64   2.5t sport
6 Belazerus 1 Timo Wilbers Milheeze Belarus 952 onbekend 78.28   2.5t sport
7 Wennekers Menno Wennekers Aalsmeer David Brown 990 160 PK 78.17   2.5t sport
8 Bandito 2 Anton Schoonhoven Oosterwolde Valmet 605 75 PK origineel 77.85   2.5t sport
9 Gert  Ten brummeler Cothen Ford 7810 80 PK origineel 77.50   2.5t sport
10 after shock Herman de Leeuw Hoogblokland Zetor 8011 85 PK 20.10   2.5t sport

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Adel Rigter Eemnes Fiat Sport onbekend 97.17   3.5t sport
2 Arno Wennekers Lissenbroek     93.78   3.5t sport
3 Wouter van Eijk Schalkwijk     75.19   3.5t sport
4 Timo Wilbers Wilheeze     73.32   3.5t sport

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Old green worker William Torsius Putten Fendt 614 135 PK origineel FP 87.50 4.5t sport
2 Blue Hunter Marien van Voorthuijsen Randwijk Ford 9600 135 PK origineel FP 84.70 4.5t sport
3 oostblokschok Nico Grootendorst Ls Zetor crystal onbekend 96.80   4.5t sport
4 team First Love Marinus Berends Kesteren International 1246 122 PK origineel 93.50   4.5t sport
5 black belly Hendrik de Kruif Barneveld allis chalmers 7060 192 pk origineel 89.60   4.5t sport
6 Rene Huygen Baarn Fiat Sport onbekend 85.76   4.5t sport

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Hook 'n Run Ronald van Ommeren Rhenen International 1455xl 145 PK origineel 98.50   3.6 super sport
2 Peter Heiwegen Harskamp Case   94.70   3.6 super sport
3 Freek Koos Mourik Glind International 1066 108 PK origineel 94.30   3.6 super sport
4 The Duke Jan den Hertog Hilversum Farmall 560 59 PK 88.70   3.6 super sport
5 extreme major pulling tea Robert van dijk Lelystad Fordson major 45 PK origineel 81.10   3.6 super sport
6 Hook 'n Run Brienen Den hartog Wageningen International 1455 145 PK origineel 79.80   3.6 super sport
7 Forever Young Jan Peter de Jong Eemnes International 1046 Special Edition 100 PK origineel 49.90   3.6 super sport

 

Nr. NAAM: WOONPLAATS: MERK & TYPE: VERMOGEN: Pull 1 Pull 2 Klasse
1 Jan  Overeem Ede John Deere 4400 35 PK origineel 91.92   7.t hobbysport
2 gebroeders holstege doornspijk John Deere 4630 131 PK origineel 91.00   7.t hobbysport
3 Gerrit Borssen Eemnes John Deere 4440 130 PK origineel 86.52   7.t hobbysport
4 Rini Overeem Ede John Deere 4440 130 PK origineel 80.50   7.t hobbysport