Uitslagen 2010

2 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Wim van Ravenhorst 90.87
Marcel van de Breemer 69.80
Marco Spijker 68.94
Arend Zijdveld 67.59
Wim Sijne 51.82
Leo Beekhuizen 51.68
Gerard van Valkengoed 48.35
Nico de Gooijer 38.19
Gerard Elbers 37.64
Patrick Verschoor 36.95
Aloys Schothorst 35.69
Ed de Gooijer 33.54
Edwin Schipper 32.49
Harriét  Schouten 27.56

2,6 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Clemens Rijkenhuizen FP 83.54
Bert Hordijk FP 77.02
Jacoline van Schaik 89.14  
Gerco van de Visch 75.46  
Rogier Visser 62.40  
Coen Rebel dis  
Renate Rikhof dis  


3 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Jeroen van Schaik FP
Rene Huygen 99.33
Melanie Rigter 92.21
Danny Tolboom 74.11
Raymond van IJken 58.53
Jochem Boot 57.87
Luuk Spijker 56.60
Wim Blom 56.06
Kees Groenestein 54.51
Jan van Deuveren 50.35
Tim van Dijk 48.77
Dirk Hilhorst 30.27
Tamara Baartman dis
Gert-Jan van Oostrum dis

3,8 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Arie  van Harten FP 93.88
Ruben van Steenbergen FP 88.61
Sjaak van Doorn FP 86.44
Bettie Hendriksen FP 70.95
Berend van de Weerd 95.18  
Marien van Ravenhorst 92.00  
Edwin Laven 91.67  
Albert van de Bruinhorst 89.97  
Richard huygen 76.60  
Hein-Jan de Gooijer 75.95  
Chris Lagerweij 72.19  
Daan Erbé 65.63  
Peter Blom 63.42  
Wim Meijers 62.31  
Heinen Hoolwerf 62.14  
Johan Hendriksen 60.52  
Richard Groenestein 37.27  
André  van de Hengel 36.05  
Henk Wiggerts 29.73  
Jurgen Krynen 25.75  
Jaap Reijs 23.05  
Frank Baelde 20.96  
Bart  Smink 29.53  

4,5 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Jacco Limburg FP 58.23
Rini Overeem FP 56.89
Peter van de Vendel FP 55.33
bert van Harten FP 54.48
Daisy Post 72.65  
Albert Hendriksen 69.60  
Theo Wiggerts 69.45  
Henk Hywegen 66.18  
Sjon  van Kloosten 6.00  
Werner Brouwer 58.88  
Thomas van Steenbergen 57.15  
Rudi Zwanikken 54.41  
Pieter Kuijer 54.17  
Rex Nederend 53.24  
Timo Smit 52.01  
Suzanne Hooijer 50.24  
Costiaan Calis 42.09  
Eric Frikandel 41.48  
Tobias van de Heuvel 27.88  
Kees Calis 22.39  
Johan van de Haar 22.01  
Bert Vliek 11.95  
Tim Staal dis  
Sietse Staal dis  
Fabian Bohms dis  

5,5 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Gerrit van Schaik FP
Mariska van 't Klooster 89.11
Benie van Kesteren 80.01
Kees Jochemsen 79.31
Ali van Soeren 78.62
Oscar Bon 77.72
Wouter van Luttikhuizen 76.23
Crista   75.04
André van Oostrum 67.86
Richard van Deuveren 63.86
Anna Joose 63.17
Reinoud van de Grift 61.25
tom van Daatselaar 57.85
Bert Majoor 57.65
Gaston Groenestein 55.92
Kees Calis 45.78
Niels Bakker 45.62
Teun Kap 44.36
Miranda van de Hoven 43.23
Edwin Drost 42.92
Jan Calis 41.31
Ruud van Hamersveld 37.97
Michel Verdam 31.91
Frank Fokker dis

6,5 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Henk van Oostrum FP FP
Peter Jochemsen FP 79.69
Esmeralda Voskuilen FP 67.54
Henk Gerritsen 77.21  
Gerrit Borssen 74.95  
Jan Beekhuis 67.65  
Johan  Griffioen 66.82  
Jan Groenestein 65.00  
Gerbert Dekker 60.89  
Jan Broekhuis 6.69  
Bart Boshuis 50.17  
Jacco Schimmel 36.93  
Bart Calis 27.41  
Henri Slokker 25.78  

7,5 ton standaard klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Johrin Hywegen 90.39
Gerrolt van de Krol 78.91
Jeroen Hop 75.27
Evert Overeem 74.73
Jan van Kouterik 74.17
Pieter Linck 71.29
Arjan van Ginkel 70.35
Benny Vliek 70.14
Johan van Schie 70.10
Gerard Groenestein 68.12
Arie  Meijers 65.91
Willem  de Gooijer 62.99
Martijn de Vor 62.76
Pietje Klein 60.15
Bert Ter Beek 59.61
Barry Poort 56.64
Kees van Harten 55.87
Henrie Poort 40.63

11 ton standaard klasse

 

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Maarten van Oosterom FP FP
Adel Rigter FP 76.94
Jeroen Hop FP 54.70
Gert-Jan Linck FP 43.83
Henrie van de Bunt 93.77  
Gert-Jan van Elst 79.14  
Daan van de Wetering 79.06  
Hymen Hoolwerf 72.76  
Kees Limburg 58.70  
Wim  van Ginkel 29.34  

Vrachtwagen klasse

 

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Jochum   63.39
Xander van den Brink 52.24
Ruud  van der Heijden 46.46
Arend  van Ee 44.63
Gerard Elbers 23.72
Andre de Boer 19.77
Sandy Zanoli 10.47
Rudi Bouwman 7.60
Antoon Boomgaard  

4 x 4 klasse

 

 

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Willem van Donkersgoed FP 93.28
Martin de Graaf FP 65.33
Martijn Jansen 97.29  
Gerard van de Tweel 82.01  
Anco De Graad 80.18  
Sandy Zanoli 78.47  
Rina van de Tweel 77.24  
Andre de Boer 74.23  
Hans  van de Bor 73.41  
Peter Blom 73.11  
Gerard Elbers 71.80  
hendrik-jan van de Bergh 66.47  
Peter Staal 61.76  
Rutger  Weijer 25.90  

2,5 ton sport klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Steef van Ede FP FP
Team Neighbours Nightmare Mouw FP 83.54
Team Black Smoke Team Black Smoke FP 82.97
Cor-Jan Jansen FP 70.45
Wouter van Eijden 93.03  
Red indian Jacob v daalen 84.27  
Team van de Brandhof Brandhof 75.59  
menno Wennekers 74.28  
Jeroen van Schaik 53.67  
vlaar   50.66  
Pleun Gerrits 49.89  
Bertus van Dijk 41.08  

3,5 ton super sport klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek 2e trek
Simon Lokhorst FP 95.09
Lambert de Zwaan FP 94.75
Robert van Dijk FP 59.04
Jan den Hartog FP 52.17
Peter van de Top FP dis
Pullingteam dangerousgreen 43.17  

4,5 ton sport klasse

Voornaam Achternaam 1e trek
Henri v. Roselaar FP
Martin Huibers 63.57
Marien van Voorthuijsen 62.66
Dik van Veldhuizen 58.29
Jan van Voorthuijsen 55.50
Harm Lijbers 55.05