Uitslagen 2016

2 ton standaard

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Marien Van Ravenhorst Renswoude MF 133 FP 91,1
2 Leo Beekhuizen Eemnes David Brown 88 FP 88,58
3 Pieter Boersen Blaricum Deutz  5005 94,02  
4 Gerard van Valkengoed Eemnes Fordson Dextra 92,97  
5 Joost van Lierop Eemnes Fendt F15 40,91  
6 Peter Splint Blaricum MF 135 38,13  

2,8 ton standaard

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Melanie Rigter Eemnes Nuffield 1060 FP 86,65
2 Marit Veerman Eemnes International 624 FP 76,13
3 Herman  Willigenburg Barneveld  Fendt  102T turbomatic FP 74,91
4 Jacoline van schaik Zegveld International 633 FP 65,92
5 Johan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 FP 63,48
6 Dirk Roks Overberg International 423 FP 50,44
7 Leo Beekhuizen Eemnes David Brown 88 99,84  
8 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David brown  880 94,88  
9 Bart Obbink Naarden International 523 92,19  
10 Tamara Baartman Eemnes Fendt Favorit 3 84,83  
11 Martijn Hut Veendam David Brown   75,45  

 

3,5 ton standaard

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1
1 Thomas van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 880 FP
2 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 605 94,75
3 Rick Van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844-s 90,53
4 Kees Blom Eemnes International 844-S 86,65
5 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 1630 85,8
6 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130 85,68
7 Lisa  ter Beek Muiden International 744 85,58
8 Alies Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600 85,42
9 Gert-Jan van Oostrum Eemnes Fendt 105 s 82,49
10 Tobias van de Heuvel Ederveen Volvo BM 350 80,06
11 Wilco Stalenhoef Eemnes Fendt 106 LS 73,35
12 Willem Meijers Eemnes Renault Ceres 85x 73,12
13 Jelle Rigter Eemnes Deutz D6507C 72,74
14 Willem  de Gooijer Eemnes International 644 71,27
15 Richard Groenestein Eemnes Ford 5600 69,07
16 Jasper Hak Streefkerk  International 733 63,86
17 Bert Hordijk Laren NH Fendt Favorit 35 61,71

 4,5 ton standaard

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Berto Overeem Ede Volvo BM 700 FP 64,82
2 Henk Brandhof Ederveen Case CS94 FP 62,48
3 Peter van de Vendel Veenendaal Valmet 805 95,92  
4 Jan Roks Overberg Case International 856 92,32  
5 Kees van Harten Lunteren Steyr 9094 90,01  
6 Niels Schimmel Soest Fendt 610 82,35  
7 Sanne Post Eemnes International 1046 80,78  
8 Peter  Blom Eemnes International 844-S 80,4  
9 Kees Groenestein Eemnes Ford 5600 80,39  
10 Bart Kuijer Soest International 1055 78,58  
11 Henk Wiggerts Eemnes Zetor Proxima 76,29  
12 Niels van Eijden Baarn John Deere 8510 71,05  
13 Fari van de Heuvel Ederveen Valmet 705 64  
14 Werner Brouwer Eemnes Zetor   63,89  
15 Martijn Calis Eemnes Landini  Mythos 100 63,7  
16 Wim van Eijden Eemnes International 845 XL 59,23  
17 Hein-Jan de Gooijer Eemnes International 644 50,53  
18 Robin Spijker Soest International 955 38,93  
19 Rutger van der Heide Maartensdijk International 745xl 29,35  

 

5,5 ton standaard

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Bert van Harten Lunteren Steyr 9094 89,67  
2 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case  1690 89,03  
3 Aart Roks Overberg Case International 856 88,89  
4 Christa van Eden Veenendaal International 1066 86,46  
5 Ali van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 8210 83,48  
6 Oscar Bon Eemnes Ford 7810 82,91  
7 Bettie Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 82,61  
8 Richard van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford County 1124 81,36  
9 Tessa Post Eemnes International 1046 79,11  
10 Tom van den Breemer Soest Case maxxum 115 77,08  
11 Remco van Logtestein Soest Fendt 611 70,89  
12 Bart Calis Eemnes Fendt 612 S 67,48  
13 Rinie Hywegen Hooglanderveen International 1255 65,38  
14 Theo Staalenhoef Eemnes     64,79  
15 Marijn van den bremer Soest Fendt  410 62,14  

 7 ton standaard 

 

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Hendrik van de Kaa Renswoud International 1455 94,61  
2 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 8150 89,48  
3 Johrin Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35 88,51  
4 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8630 88,03  
5 Johnny Boef Lexmond International 1255 xl 85,6  
6 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA 85,37  
7 Gerrit van schaik Zegveld International 1455 85,2  
8 Jan Calis Eemnes Fendt 612 S 85,08  
9 Bart Hooijer Weesp MC Cormick MC 105 84,74  
10 Jan Groenestein Eemnes Fendt 716 82,87  
11 Robin Huisman Baarn Fendt 716 82,16  
12 Christa Gerrits Veenendaal International 1066 81  
13 Jan Broekhuis Putten Fendt 514C 80,8  
14 Kees Stalenhoef Eemnes Fendt 412 79,56  
15 Gaston Groenestein Eemnes Fendt 415 77,6  
16 Gerbert Dekker Putten John Deere 6910 76,97  
17 Henno Groenendaal Weesp Fendt 712 75,57  
18 Arend Hogenhout Abcoude John Deere 6910 74,05  
19 Gerard Groenestein Eemnes Fendt 415 73,99  
20 Tim van Ruitenbeek Nigtevecht John Deere 6630 73,48  

 9 ton standaard 

1 Joost Roelofs renswoude Fiat 180-90 FP 99
2 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180-90 FP 97,05
3 Gerard Rigter Eemnes Case International MX150 98,75  
4 Cees De Jong Nieuw Lekkerland Fendt  615 98,51  
5 Peter Kastelein Zegveld Steyr 9145 98,05  
6 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk International 1455 XL 98,05  
7 Klaas  Ruinemans  Achterberg  Case international  1455xl 97,8  
8 Henk Hywegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 8670 97,31  
9 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Valtra T234 94,37  
10 Gerbrand Schuurman Weesp John Deere 6150R 93,06  
11 Simon Klein Eemnes Fendt 716 79,14  
12 Reinold van Amerongen  Maartensdijk John deere 6830 74,4  

 

11 ton standaard

 

1 Hanco Kok Lexmond New Holland 8870 FP 87,4
2 Hendrie van de Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 FP 82,56
3 Roxanne Rigter Eemnes Belarus 1507 XT3 97,79  
4 Wouter Kempen Aanlanderveen Fendt Favorit 824 95,74  
5 Arnoud  Sterk Lexmond Fendt 824 94,62  
6 Bart van Roemburg Kortenhoef John Deere 4955 92,42  
7 Henri  Boer  Streefkerk  Case  Magnum 7120 84,8  
8 Johan  Van Schie  Soest John deere 7930 82,31  
9 Marco  Smit  Biddinghuizen  Steyr  8180 64,86  
10 Martijn  Groen Loenen aan de vecht  Deutz Agrotron 7250 53,81  

2,5 ton sport

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Kleine beer Gert ten Brummeler Vinkeveen ford 5030 98,1  
2 Small Bassie Wilco van den Brandhof Ederveen Steyr 870 98,05  
3 Belazerus 1 Tino Wilbers Milheeze Belarus 952 97,2  
4 Jeroen van Schaik Woerden     97,07  
5 Bertus van Dijk Cothen International 724 95,47  
6 Wennekers Menno Wennekers Aalsmeer David Brown 990 95,15  
7 Green & Yellow Eddie Crum Lienden John Deere 6420 93,2  
8 After shock Herman de Leeuw Hoogblokland Zetor 8011 89,97  

 4,5 ton sport

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1 Trek 2
1 Ford 9600 Voorthuizen Randwijk     120 103.33
2 Ford Henrie Putten     120 104,17
3 Rutger Staal Eemnes Fiat 850 111,8  
4 Old green worker  Gerlant Mouw Ermelo Fendt  614 lsa 104,37  
5 Jan Rigter Eemnes Ford 9700 82,69  
6 Broder Dear   Putten     62,18  

 


3,6 ton supersport

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Merk Type Trek 1
1 Hendrik van de Kaa Renswoud Bassie   105,39
2 Team Superman Bart van Engelen Doornspijk Ford 9000 104,43
3 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart     103,91
4 Etreme Major pullingteam Robert van Dijk Lelystad Ford Major 102,85
5 Adel Rigter Eemnes Fiat 850 101,04
6 Simply Red  Simon Lokhorst Hulshorst MF 1105 86,32
7 Jan Peter de Jong Eemnes International 1046 XL 78,33
8 The Duke Den Hertog Hilversum Farmall  560 55,16
9 Cobra XL Paul Berniers Aarle-Rixtel International 706 52